Women's Records

Premier grade

Premier Coxed Eight7:46.70

Abigail Banks, Tracey Preston, Philippa Joblin, Marja Spencer, Lisa McDonnell, Alex Bayes, Olivia Hartstone, Imelda Devaney, Loren Old (Cox)

Cambridge Town Cup2009
Premier Coxless Four7:09.39

Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Rebecca Leigh, Sam Voss

National Club Champs2021
Premier Coxless Pair6:51.32

Philippa Joblin, Tracey Preston

Cambridge Town Cup2008
Premier Single Sculls7:48.69

Katie Steenman

North Island Club Champs2011

Senior grade

Senior Coxed Eight6:46.04

Karen Verwey, Morgan Dunham, Gabrielle Rogers, Anna Taylor, Samantha Sinnett, Amy-Kelly Horsfall, Lisa Rofe, Holly Ross, Andrea Zorn (Cox)

North Island Club Champs2010
Senior Coxless Four6:56.82

Samantha Sinnett, Morgan Dunham, Gabrielle Rogers, Anna Taylor

Cambridge Town Cup2010
Senior Coxless Pair7:22.96

Briana Perry & Brooke Kilmister

National Club Champs2018
Senior Coxless Quad6:52.71

Vicki Connor, Phillippa Summerville, Anna Reymer, Gabrielle Rogers

National Club Champs2007
Senior Double Sculls7:27.59

Vicki Connor & Gabrielle Rogers

National Club Champs2007
Senior Single Sculls7:51.17

Gabrielle Rogers

National Club Champs2010

Club grade

Club Coxed Eight6:48.33

Mikala Burns, Bayley MacDonald, Jasmine Brake, Brooke Kilmister, Camilla Cochrane, Georgia Grenfell, Ella Batley, Claire Hume, Lauren Gibb (Cox)

National Club Champs2016
Club Coxed Four7:19.27

Eloise Dowse, Hannah Maher, Emily Munro, Sarah Joubert, Caitlin Lowry (Cox)

National Club Champs2012
Club Coxless Pair8:13.82

Alyssa George & Ashley Bennett

National Club Champs2021
Club Coxless Quad6:51.69

Ashleigh Hodge, Georgia Perry, Megan Vaughan, Jessica Munro

National Club Champs2010
Club Double Sculls7:23.07

Ashleigh Hodge & Georgia Perry

National Club Champs2010
Club Single Sculls8:05.39

Amy-Kelly Horsfall

North Island Club Champs2011

Intermediate grade

Intermediate Coxed Eight7:19.19

Loren King, Jaymie King, Olivia Hoverd, Kate Laurich, Lexie Jones, Cat Stapleton, Katie Dale, Keita Koroheke, Teagan Carvell (Cox)

North Island Club Champs2021
Intermediate Coxed Four7:58.22

Isabel Oxenham, Hannah Rickit, Sophia Goodrich, Brylee Deacon, Emma Fairbrother (Cox)

KRI Regatta2019
Intermediate Coxed Quad7:52.69

Jo Mackie, Jane Evans, Amanda Puddle, Veronique Gibbons, Abbie Evans (Cox)

KRI Regatta2019
Intermediate Double Sculls7:39.87

Grace Lewis & Alecia Ireland

North Island Club Champs2018
Intermediate Single Sculls8:34.10

Samantha Eden

National Club Champs2020

Novice grade

Novice Coxed Eight7:04.02

Samara Mockford, Holly Williams, Caitlin Huxtable, Francesca Pollock, Aaliyah Brown, Siobhan Coulson, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller, Ruby Hosking (Cox)

North Island Club Champs2018
Novice Coxed Four7:31.80

Samara Mockford, Siobhan Coulson, Aaliyah Brown, Madison Fuller, Brooke Houston (Cox)

National Club Champs2018
Novice Coxed Quad7:38.60

Jaimee Rangi, Maia Silveira, Kylah Bardsley, Melissa Baars, Hannah Yeh (Cox)

National Club Champs2014
Novice Double Sculls7:46.10

Amy-Kelly Horsfall & Emily Munro

National Club Champs2010